Results from the 2017 Galway Downs – Thoroughbred Classic

 

Place

# Horse Owner Rider
101 – English Pleasure Walk Trot – 2 entries
1 79 Charlie’sboywins Lotte Swauger Lotte Swauger
2 96 Farley Star Julee St Julien Julee St Julien
102 – TIP English Pleasure Walk Trot – 2 entries
1 79 Charlie’sboywins Lotte Swauger Lotte Swauger
2 96 Farley Star Julee St Julien Julee St Julien
103 – English Pleasure WTC – 5 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Claudia Berglund
2 140 Platinum Maestro Elle Martin Elle Martin
3 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
4 120 Nonchalant BJ Bullman BJ Bullman
5 80 Lord’s Blue Sky Kimberly Callender Noelle Roberts
104 – TIP English Pleasure WTC – 3 entries
1 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
2 140 Platinum Maestro Elle Martin Elle Martin
3 120 Nonchalant BJ Bullman BJ Bullman
105 – 2′ Pleasure Hunter Hack – 2 entries
1 72 Animaux Del Viento Lotte Swauger Rachel Schmidt
2 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
106 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 129 Forever Faithful Scraf Kiersti Wylie
107 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 129 Forever Faithful Scraf Kiersti Wylie
108 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 129 Forever Faithful Scraf Kiersti Wylie
109 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 129 Forever Faithful Scraf Kiersti Wylie
110 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around Under Saddle – 1 entries
1 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Jaime Topham
111 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
112 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
113 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 2 entries
1 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Lyndsey Januszewski
2 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
114 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 2 entries
1 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Lyndsey Januszewski
2 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
115 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around U/S – 1 entries
1 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
116 – Jr/Am Cross Rail 2X Around Equitation O/F – 1 entries
1 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
117 – Jr/Am Cross Rail 2X Around Equitation Flat – 2 entries
1 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
2 106 Crown Heir Jacquline Reyes Jacquline Reyes
118 – Open Cross Rail Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 106 Crown Heir Jacquline Reyes Jacquline Reyes
120 – Open Cross Rail Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 129 Forever Faithful Scraf Nicole Harmer
121 – Open Cross Rail Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 129 Forever Faithful Scraf Nicole Harmer
122 – Open Cross Rail Hunters Course Under Saddle – 1 entries
1 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Jaime Topham
123 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 120 Nonchalant BJ Bullman BJ Bullman
2 106 Crown Heir Jacquline Reyes Jacquline Reyes
124 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 120 Nonchalant BJ Bullman BJ Bullman
2 106 Crown Heir Jacquline Reyes Jacquline Reyes
125 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 3 entries
1 120 Nonchalant BJ Bullman BJ Bullman
2 106 Crown Heir Jacquline Reyes Jacquline Reyes
3 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Lyndsey Januszewski
126 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 3 entries
1 120 Nonchalant BJ Bullman BJ Bullman
2 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Lyndsey Januszewski
128 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Course Equitation O/F – 2 entries
1 120 BJ Bullman
2 106 Jacquline Reyes
129 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Course Equitation Flat – 1 entries
1 106 Jacquline Reyes
140 – Jr/Am 2′ Equitation 2X Around O/F – 1 entries
1 133 Regan Laux
149 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 57 Prized Pistol Audrey Van Riper Audrey Van Riper
2 73 Stepinmoon Hayden Salfen Hayden Salfen
150 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 57 Prized Pistol Audrey Van Riper Audrey Van Riper
2 73 Stepinmoon Hayden Salfen Hayden Salfen
153 – Jr/Am 2′ Equitation Course Flat – 1 entries
1 57 Audrey Van Riper
154 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 3 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Savannah Feigner
2 80 Lord’s Blue Sky Kimberly Callender Noelle Roberts
3 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Noelle Roberts
155 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 2 entries
1 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Noelle Roberts
2 80 Lord’s Blue Sky Kimberly Callender Noelle Roberts
156 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 2 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Savannah Feigner
2 80 Lord’s Blue Sky Kimberly Callender Noelle Roberts
157 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 80 Lord’s Blue Sky Kimberly Callender Noelle Roberts
158 – Open 2’3″ Hunters U/S – 3 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Savannah Feigner
2 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
3 136 Lynas Tineka Huff Tineka Huff
159 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters – 5 entries
1 52 Awfully Lucky Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
2 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
3 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Delia Todd
4 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
160 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters – 4 entries
1 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
2 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
161 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters – 2 entries
1 52 Awfully Lucky Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
2 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
162 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters – 2 entries
1 52 Awfully Lucky Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
2 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
163 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters U/S – 5 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Savannah Feigner
2 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
3 52 Awfully Lucky Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
4 57 Prized Pistol Audrey Van Riper Audrey Van Riper
5 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
164 – Jr/Am 2’3 Equitation O/F – 3 entries
1 52 Kathleen Boyle
2 82 Tatiana Valente
3 59 Haylie Poulick
165 – Jr/Am 2’3 Equitation Flat – 2 entries
1 52 Kathleen Boyle
2 59 Haylie Poulick
166 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 4 entries
1 105 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
2 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
3 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
4 89 Cachaca Kathleen Feigner Savannah Feigner
167 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 2 entries
1 89 Cachaca Kathleen Feigner Savannah Feigner
2 105 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
169 – Open 2’6 Handy Hunters – 2 entries
1 105 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
2 89 Cachaca Kathleen Feigner Savannah Feigner
170 – Open 2’6 Hunters U/S – 4 entries
1 89 Cachaca Kathleen Feigner Savannah Feigner
2 105 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
3 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
4 120 Nonchalant BJ Bullman BJ Bullman
171 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 6 entries
1 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
2 104 Silver Lining Lindsay Snyder Lindsay Snyder
3 71 Logan Haley Propster Haley Propster
4 133 Baron Caitlin Murphy Caitlin Murphy
5 100 The Girl Next Door Patty Arnett Amanda Gomez
6 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Delia Todd
172 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 5 entries
1 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
2 104 Silver Lining Lindsay Snyder Lindsay Snyder
3 100 The Girl Next Door Patty Arnett Amanda Gomez
4 133 Baron Caitlin Murphy Caitlin Murphy
5 71 Logan Haley Propster Haley Propster
173 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 4 entries
1 71 Logan Haley Propster Haley Propster
2 104 Silver Lining Lindsay Snyder Lindsay Snyder
3 93 Warrior Cecilia Bao Cecilia Bao
4 133 Baron Caitlin Murphy Caitlin Murphy
174 – Jr/Am 2’6 Handy Hunters – 5 entries
1 104 Silver Lining Lindsay Snyder Lindsay Snyder
2 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
3 133 Baron Caitlin Murphy Caitlin Murphy
4 71 Logan Haley Propster Haley Propster
5 100 The Girl Next Door Patty Arnett Amanda Gomez
175 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters U/S – 5 entries
1 100 The Girl Next Door Patty Arnett Amanda Gomez
2 120 Nonchalant BJ Bullman BJ Bullman
3 71 Logan Haley Propster Haley Propster
4 104 Silver Lining Lindsay Snyder Lindsay Snyder
5 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Tatiana Valente
176 – Jr/Am 2’6 Equitation O/F – 4 entries
1 82 Tatiana Valente
2 71 Haley Propster
3 104 Lindsay Snyder
4 67 Delia Todd
177 – Jr/Am 2’6 Equitation Flat – 4 entries
1 93 Cecilia Bao
2 104 Lindsay Snyder
3 71 Haley Propster
4 56 Rachel Orr
178 – Open 3′ Hunters – 2 entries
1 81 Closing Statement Cindy Hancock Noelle Roberts
2 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
179 – Open 3′ Hunters – 2 entries
1 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
2 81 Closing Statement Cindy Hancock Noelle Roberts
180 – Open 3′ Hunters – 3 entries
1 81 Closing Statement Cindy Hancock Noelle Roberts
2 133 Baron Caitlin Murphy Caitlin Murphy
3 89 Cachaca Kathleen Feigner Savannah Feigner
181 – Open 3′ Handy Hunters – 2 entries
1 81 Closing Statement Cindy Hancock Noelle Roberts
2 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
182 – Open 3′ Hunters U/S – 2 entries
1 81 Closing Statement Cindy Hancock Noelle Roberts
2 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
183 – Jr/Am 3′ Hunters – 2 entries
1 93 Warrior Cecilia Bao Elizabeth Lopez
2 109 Southern Eclipse Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
184 – Jr/Am 3′ Hunters – 2 entries
1 93 Warrior Cecilia Bao Elizabeth Lopez
2 109 Southern Eclipse Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
186 – Jr/Am 3′ Handy Hunters – 2 entries
1 93 Warrior Cecilia Bao Elizabeth Lopez
188 – Jr/Am 3′ Equitation O/F – 1 entries
1 93 Elizabeth Lopez
190 – TCHS 2′ Jr/Am Medal – 1 entries
1 57 Audrey Van Riper
191 – TCHS 2’6″ Jr/Am Medal – 4 entries
1 104 Lindsay Snyder
2 71 Haley Propster
3 56 Rachel Orr
4 93 Cecilia Bao
196 – Hunter Derby Warm up – 9 entries
1 122 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Duncan Mcintosh
2 81 Closing Statement Cindy Hancock Noelle Roberts
3 100 The Girl Next Door Patty Arnett Amanda Gomez
4 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
5 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Noelle Roberts
6 105 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
197 – $1,500 Hunter Derby – 9 entries
1 84 Tarascon Diligence Kiri Baldi Kiri Baldi
2 81 Closing Statement Cindy Hancock Noelle Roberts
3 100 The Girl Next Door Patty Arnett Amanda Gomez
4 105 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
5 82 Tapsie Hunter Hill Farms Noelle Roberts
6 89 Cachaca Kathleen Feigner Savannah Feigner
198 – TCHS Pro/Am Equitation Challenge – 3 entries
1 133 Caitlin Murphy
2 89 Savannah Feigner
201 – .60m Open Jumpers 2′ – 1 entries
1 64 Alec Ramsey’s Pride Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne
204 – .60m Jr/Am Jumpers 2′ – 2 entries
1 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
205 – .60m Jr/Am Jumpers 2′ – 2 entries
1 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
2 57 Prized Pistol Audrey Van Riper Audrey Van Riper
206 – .60m Jr/Am Jumpers 2′ – 6 entries
1 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
2 57 Prized Pistol Audrey Van Riper Audrey Van Riper
3 132 Classical Dancer Crystal Cramer Kameryn Cramer
4 73 Stepinmoon Hayden Salfen Hayden Salfen
5 74 Via Memo Lotte Swauger Laurel Mooney
206A – .60m Jr/Am Jumpers 2′ – 3 entries
1 57 Prized Pistol Audrey Van Riper Audrey Van Riper
2 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
3 132 Classical Dancer Crystal Cramer Kameryn Cramer
207 – .70m Open Jumpers – 3 entries
1 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
2 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
3 74 Via Memo Lotte Swauger Laurel Mooney
208 – .70m Open Jumpers – 3 entries
1 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
2 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
3 74 Via Memo Lotte Swauger Laurel Mooney
209 – .70m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
2 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
209A – .70m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
2 51 Last Caper Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
210 – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 4 entries
1 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
2 52 Awfully Lucky Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
3 94 Ella Enchanted Julia Weidner Julia Weidner
211 – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 2 entries
1 52 Awfully Lucky Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
2 94 Ella Enchanted Julia Weidner Julia Weidner
212 – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 3 entries
1 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
2 52 Awfully Lucky Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
212A – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 2 entries
1 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
2 52 Awfully Lucky Kathleen Boyle/canter Haven Farm Kathleen Boyle
213 – .75m Open Jumpers – 3 entries
1 122 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
2 74 Via Memo Lotte Swauger Laurel Mooney
3 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
214 – .75m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 122 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
2 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
215 – .75m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
215A – .75m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
216 – .75m Jr/Am Jumpers – 2 entries
1 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
2 94 Ella Enchanted Julia Weidner Julia Weidner
217 – .75m Jr/Am Jumpers – 2 entries
1 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
2 94 Ella Enchanted Julia Weidner Julia Weidner
218 – .75m Jr/Am Jumpers – 2 entries
1 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
218A – .75m Jr/Am Jumpers – 1 entries
1 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
219 – .80m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 70 Guerr8 James Tota James Tota
2 90 Youmightberight Natalie Jackson Natalie Jackson
220 – .80m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 90 Youmightberight Natalie Jackson Natalie Jackson
2 70 Guerr8 James Tota James Tota
221 – .80m Open Jumpers – 4 entries
1 70 Guerr8 James Tota James Tota
221A – .80m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 70 Guerr8 James Tota James Tota
222 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 3 entries
1 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
2 90 Youmightberight Natalie Jackson Natalie Jackson
3 70 Guerr8 James Tota James Tota
223 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 5 entries
1 70 Guerr8 James Tota James Tota
2 78 God Of Thunder Lesli Preuss Maya Irigoyen
3 90 Youmightberight Natalie Jackson Natalie Jackson
224 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 6 entries
1 70 Guerr8 James Tota James Tota
2 125 Snapchat Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
3 101 Ninja Star Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
4 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Delia Todd
5 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
224A – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 3 entries
1 70 Guerr8 James Tota James Tota
2 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
3 125 Snapchat Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
225 – .95m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 128 Tiamo Grace Corvarubias Katie Kelly
2 101 Ninja Star Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
226 – .95m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 128 Tiamo Grace Corvarubias Katie Kelly
2 97 Crieve Missy Thompson Missy Thompson
227 – .95m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 75 Justice For All April Hall Daphne Kennedy
2 98 Cookie Elise Duke Elise Duke
228 – .95m Jr/Am Jumpers – 2 entries
1 78 God Of Thunder Lesli Preuss Maya Irigoyen
2 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
230 – .95m Jr/Am Jumpers – 5 entries
1 75 Justice For All April Hall Daphne Kennedy
230A – .95m Jr/Am Jumpers – 1 entries
1 62 Gitano Sadie Geernaert Sadie Geernaert
231 – 1.0m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 88 Krave Savannah Feigner Savannah Feigner
233 – 1.0m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 75 Justice For All April Hall Daphne Kennedy
2 111 The Jeweler Melissa Thorson Melissa Thorson
234 – 1.0m Jr/Am Jumpers – 1 entries
1 78 God Of Thunder Lesli Preuss Maya Irigoyen
235 – 1.0m Jr/Am Jumpers – 2 entries
1 119 Finders Keeper Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
236 – 1.0m Jr/Am Jumpers – 2 entries
1 62 Gitano Sadie Geernaert Sadie Geernaert
2 75 Justice For All April Hall Daphne Kennedy
236A – 1.0m Jr/Am Jumpers – 0 entries
1 62 Gitano Sadie Geernaert Sadie Geernaert
237 – 1.10m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 87 Korban Erin Kellerhouse Erin Kellerhouse
2 135 Beresford Gabby Thompson Gabby Thompson
243 – Jumper Stakes Warm Up – 4 entries
1 76 Amaretto Keelari Mauzy Keelari Mauzy
2 125 Snapchat Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
244 – $1,500 Jumper Stakes – 6 entries
1 125 Snapchat Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
2 88 Krave Savannah Feigner Savannah Feigner
3 76 Amaretto Keelari Mauzy Keelari Mauzy
4 97 Crieve Missy Thompson Missy Thompson
302 – Elementary CT Open Dressage USEA Beginner Novice A – 1 entries
1 73 Stepinmoon Hayden Salfen Hayden Salfen
301.1 – Elementary CT Jr/Am Jumping 18-2′ – 1 entries
1 66 La Mantanza Lotte Swauger Jena Sharp
301 – Elementary CT Jr/Am Dressage USEA Beginner Novice A – 2 entries
1 66 La Mantanza Lotte Swauger Jena Sharp
2 64 Alec Ramsey’s Pride Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne
302.1 – Elementary CT Open Jumping 18-2′ – 3 entries
1 64 Alec Ramsey’s Pride Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne
303 – Starter CT Jr/Am Dressage USEA Beginner Novice Test A – 1 entries
1 65 Malibu Canyon Hannah Patrick Hannah Patrick
304 – Starter CT Open Dressage UEA Beginner Novice Test A – 1 entries
1 131 Powerboy Scraf Kiersti Wylie
304.1 – Starter CT Open Jumping 2′-2’3 – 1 entries
1 131 Powerboy Scraf Kiersti Wylie
305 – Beginning Novice CT Jr/Am Dressage USEA Beginner Novice Test B – 2 entries
1 114 Pinetree Princess Leigh Taggart Leigh Taggart
2 108 MY Electra City Gail Ruffu Gail Ruffu
305.1 – Beginning Novice CT Jr/Am Jumping 2’3-2’6 – 1 entries
1 114 Pinetree Princess Leigh Taggart Leigh Taggart
306 – Beginning Novice CT Open Dressage USEA Beginner Novice Test B – 2 entries
1 110 Montana Soul Tom Trahey Melissa Thorson
2 122 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
306.1 – Beginning Novice CT Open Jumping 2’3-2’6 – 2 entries
1 110 Montana Soul Tom Trahey Melissa Thorson
2 122 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
307 – Novice CT Jr/Am Dressage USEA Novice Test A – 3 entries
1 113 Array of Goods Leigh Taggart Leigh Taggart
2 117 Hog’s Hollow Sabine Buerchler Sabine Buerchler
3 118 CC Granville Ali Holmes-Smith Tosca Holmes-Smith
307.1 – Novice CT Jr/Am Jumping 2’6-2’11 – 3 entries
1 113 Array of Goods Leigh Taggart Leigh Taggart
2 118 CC Granville Ali Holmes-Smith Tosca Holmes-Smith
308 – Novice CT Open Dressage USEA Novice Test A – 3 entries
1 128 Tiamo Grace Corvarubias Katie Kelly
2 98 Cookie Elise Duke Elise Duke
308.1 – Novice CT Open Jumping 2’6-2’11 – 3 entries
1 128 Tiamo Grace Corvarubias Katie Kelly
2 134 Perazzi Erin Kellerhouse Erin Kellerhouse
309 – Training CT Jr/Am Dressage USEA Training Test A – 1 entries
1 62 Gitano Sadie Geernaert Sadie Geernaert
310 – Training CT Open Dressage USEA Training Test A – 3 entries
1 63 E=mc2 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne
401 – USDF Intro Test A Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 79 Charlie’sboywins Lotte Swauger Lotte Swauger
2 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Lyndsey Januszewski
3 130 Love That Lion Scraf Kiersti Wylie
402 – USDF Intro Test B Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Lyndsey Januszewski
2 130 Love That Lion Scraf Kiersti Wylie
3 79 Charlie’sboywins Lotte Swauger Lotte Swauger
403 – USDF Intro Test C Jr/Am – 2 entries
1 72 Animaux Del Viento Lotte Swauger David Schmidt
2 67 Philly Slew A’lotte Oprotunity Foundation Lyndsey Januszewski
404 – USEF Training Level Test 1 Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 83 Leonard Ashlin Gayken Ashlin Gayken
2 73 Stepinmoon Hayden Salfen Hayden Salfen
3 69 Profound Rebekah Decker Rebekah Decker
406 – USEF Training Level Test 2 Jr/Am – 2 entries
1 83 Leonard Ashlin Gayken Ashlin Gayken
2 69 Profound Rebekah Decker Rebekah Decker
408 – USEF Training Level Test 3 Jr/Am – 2 entries
1 83 Leonard Ashlin Gayken Ashlin Gayken
2 69 Profound Rebekah Decker Rebekah Decker
411 – USEF First Level Test 1 Open – 1 entries
1 103 Sumalee Gail Ruffu Gail Ruffu
415 – USEF First Level Test 3 Open – 1 entries
1 115 Cinfulleigh Dawn Bowes Dawn Bowes
426 – $1,000 Dressage Challenge – 3 entries
1 83 Leonard Ashlin Gayken Ashlin Gayken
2 130 Love That Lion Scraf Kiersti Wylie
3 69 Profound Rebekah Decker Rebekah Decker
427 – FEI Test of Choice – 4 entries
1 99 Nonny Emilee Libby Emilee Libby
2 112 King’s Landing Samantha Pritchard Samantha Pritchard
3 102 Ollie Kim Liddell Kim Liddell
428 – Preliminary A – 2 entries
1 87 Korban Erin Kellerhouse Erin Kellerhouse
501 – Western Pleasure Walk/Jog – 2 entries
1 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
2 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
502 – TIP Western Pleasure Walk/Jog – 2 entries
1 68 Jetta Janell Lehman-lerille Janell Lehman-lerille
2 54 Wise Red Rianna Riley Rianna Riley
503 – Western Pleasure Walk/Jog/Lope – 3 entries
1 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
2 57 Prized Pistol Audrey Van Riper Audrey Van Riper
3 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
504 – TIP Western Pleasure Walk/Jog/Lope – 2 entries
1 56 Smokey Crest Racel Orr Rachel Orr
2 59 Native Scout Jaime Topham Haylie Poulick
505 – Barrel Race Walk Jog – 3 entries
1 54 Rianna Riley
2 68 Janell Lehman-lerille
3 57 Audrey Van Riper
506 – Barrel Race – 3 entries
1 56 Rachel Orr
2 54 Jaime Topham
3 59 Haylie Poulick
507 – Pole Bending Walk Jog – 5 entries
1 68 Janell Lehman-lerille
2 57 Audrey Van Riper
3 54 Rianna Riley
508 – Pole Bending – 3 entries
1 56 Rachel Orr
2 54 Jaime Topham
3 59 Haylie Poulick
600 – Adult Amateur Over 50 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Beckey Downing
601 – Adult Amateur Over 50 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Beckey Downing
602 – Adult Amateur Over 50 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Beckey Downing
603 – Adult Amateur Over 50 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 107 New Year’s Day Claudia Berglund Beckey Downing
700 – Thoroughbred Showmanship – 2 entries
1 86 Rda Oro Blanco Gabriella Hatfield (ato Horses) Louie Begay
2 85 A Tough Obsession Gabriella Hatfield (ato Horses) Louie Begay
705 – TB Cross Country Intro .6m – 4 entries
1 66 La Mantanza Lotte Swauger Jena Sharp
2 64 Alec Ramsey’s Pride Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne
3 74 Via Memo Lotte Swauger Laurel Mooney
4 122 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
706 – TB Cross Country Beginner Novice .8m – 12 entries
1 110 Montana Soul Tom Trahey Melissa Thorson
2 131 Powerboy Scraf Nicole Harmer
3 117 Hog’s Hollow Sabine Buerchler Sabine Buerchler
4 118 CC Granville Ali Holmes-Smith Tosca Holmes-Smith
5 114 Pinetree Princess Leigh Taggart Leigh Taggart
6 113 Array of Goods Leigh Taggart Leigh Taggart
6 63 E=mc2 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne
8 65 Malibu Canyon Hannah Patrick Hannah Patrick
709 – $1,500 Event Challenge – 10 entries
1 110 Montana Soul Tom Trahey Melissa Thorson
2 113 Array of Goods Leigh Taggart Leigh Taggart
3 122 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
4 128 Tiamo Grace Corvarubias Katie Kelly
5 114 Pinetree Princess Leigh Taggart Leigh Taggart
6 64 Alec Ramsey’s Pride Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne
7 118 CC Granville Ali Holmes-Smith Tosca Holmes-Smith