Place # Horse Owner Rider
101 – English Pleasure Walk Trot – 4 entries
1 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Lauren Chavez
2 271 Lakeside Manor Melody Smith Melody Smith
3 268 Zena Riding Academy of OC Josie Li
4 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Tobi Benedict
102 – TIP English Pleasure Walk Trot – 4 entries
1 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Lauren Chavez
2 271 Lakeside Manor Melody Smith Melody Smith
3 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Tobi Benedict
4 338 Justasmidgen Polo Pony Rescue Emily Conforti
103 – English Pleasure WTC – 2 entries
1 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
2 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
3 338 Justasmidgen Polo Pony Rescue Emily Conforti
104 – TIP English Pleasure WTC – 3 entries
1 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
2 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
3 338 Justasmidgen Polo Pony Rescue Emily Conforti
106 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 2 entries
1 322 Kinsale King Dr. Sheehy Janie Steiner
107 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 322 Kinsale King Dr. Sheehy Carl O’Callaghan
108 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 322 Kinsale King Dr. Sheehy Janie Steiner
109 – Open Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 322 Kinsale King Dr. Sheehy Carl O’Callaghan
111 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 6 entries
1 272 Magic Burn Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 284 Black Tye Affair Amber Espy Jade Hutchinson
3 285 Exclusive Story Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
4 290 Winston Great Horses Of America Patricia Kackert
5 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Lauren Chavez
112 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 5 entries
1 272 Magic Burn Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Lauren Chavez
3 284 Black Tye Affair Amber Espy Jade Hutchinson
4 290 Winston Great Horses Of America Patricia Kackert
5 314 Lahuna Champion Farms Inc. Rafael Terrero
113 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 2 entries
1 272 Magic Burn Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Lauren Chavez
114 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 2 entries
1 272 Magic Burn Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Lauren Chavez
115 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around U/S – 4 entries
1 272 Magic Burn Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 268 Zena Riding Academy of OC Josie Li
3 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Lauren Chavez
116 – Jr/Am Cross Rail 2X Around Equitation O/F – 2 entries
1 270 Kingston Brianna Hallmann Brianna Hallmann
117 – Jr/Am Cross Rail 2X Around Equitation Flat – 2 entries
1 270 Kingston Brianna Hallmann Brianna Hallmann
2 268 Zena Riding Academy of OC Josie Li
123 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 4 entries
1 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
2 285 Exclusive Story Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
3 290 Winston Great Horses Of America Patricia Kackert
4 314 Lahuna Champion Farms Inc. Rafael Terrero
124 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
125 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
126 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
127 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course U/S – 2 entries
1 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
2 268 Zena Riding Academy of OC Josie Li
128 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Course Equitation O/F – 2 entries
1 270 Brianna Hallmann
129 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Course Equitation Flat – 1 entries
1 270 Brianna Hallmann
2 314 Rafael Terrero
130 – Open 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 330 Chloe Waken Inc. Katie Berney
131 – Open 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 330 Chloe Waken Inc. Katie Berney
132 – Open 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 330 Chloe Waken Inc. Katie Berney
133 – Open 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 330 Chloe Waken Inc. Katie Berney
135 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 2 entries
1 321 Trubador Wendy Holten Irina Badescu
137 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 2 entries
1 321 Trubador Wendy Holten Irina Badescu
138 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 257 Fred Meets Ginger Katie Rodriguez Monica Kenyon
2 314 Lahuna Champion Farms Inc. Riley Turner
139 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters 2X Around U/S – 0 entries
1 314 Lahuna Champion Farms Inc. Riley Turner
142 – Open 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 317 Duke of Ack Terry & Margaret Hughes Kristin Hardin
2 328 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
143 – Open 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 317 Duke of Ack Terry & Margaret Hughes Kristin Hardin
2 328 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
144 – Open 2′ Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 328 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
145 – Open 2′ Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 328 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
146 – Open 2′ Hunters Course Under Saddle – 1 entries
1 328 Charming Susan Smith Susan Smith
147 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 6 entries
1 318 Ferdinand Sara Graham Sara Graham
2 312 Hilarious Madison Zuleski Madison Zuleski
3 296 Point Man Betty Bullman Betty Bullman
4 274 Georgy Boy Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
5 329 Crown Jubilee Kindra Kinyon Kindra Kinyon
148 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 6 entries
1 318 Ferdinand Sara Graham Sara Graham
2 329 Crown Jubilee Kindra Kinyon Kindra Kinyon
3 274 Georgy Boy Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
4 315 Jack Treasure Flavyn Mendoza Flavyn Mendoza
5 296 Point Man Betty Bullman Betty Bullman
6 312 Hilarious Madison Zuleski Madison Zuleski
149 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 4 entries
1 318 Ferdinand Sara Graham Shauna Pennell
2 321 Trubador Wendy Holten Irina Badescu
3 257 Fred Meets Ginger Katie Rodriguez Monica Kenyon
4 274 Georgy Boy Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
5 329 Crown Jubilee Kindra Kinyon Kindra Kinyon
150 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 5 entries
1 318 Ferdinand Sara Graham Shauna Pennell
2 274 Georgy Boy Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
3 321 Trubador Wendy Holten Irina Badescu
4 329 Crown Jubilee Kindra Kinyon Kindra Kinyon
5 257 Fred Meets Ginger Katie Rodriguez Monica Kenyon
151 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course U/S – 4 entries
1 318 Ferdinand Sara Graham Shauna Pennell
2 257 Fred Meets Ginger Katie Rodriguez Monica Kenyon
3 274 Georgy Boy Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
4 329 Crown Jubilee Kindra Kinyon Kindra Kinyon
152 – Jr/Am 2′ Equitation Course O/F – 2 entries
1 296 Betty Bullman
153 – Jr/Am 2′ Equitation Course Flat – 1 entries
1 296 Betty Bullman
2 329 Kindra Kinyon
154 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 3 entries
1 324 Sarafan Janie Steiner Janie Steiner
2 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
155 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 3 entries
1 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
2 293 Bijou Annette Osterlund Jenni Mcallister
3 324 Sarafan Janie Steiner Janie Steiner
156 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 2 entries
1 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
2 334 TW’s Tank Alison Dexter Carolin Malmkvist
157 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 2 entries
1 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
2 334 TW’s Tank Alison Dexter Carolin Malmkvist
159 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters – 5 entries
1 265 Wilson Meg Landau Lucy Vidana
2 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
3 312 Hilarious Madison Zuleski Madison Zuleski
4 318 Ferdinand Sara Graham Sara Graham
160 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters – 6 entries
1 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
2 318 Ferdinand Sara Graham Sara Graham
3 265 Wilson Meg Landau Lucy Vidana
4 315 Jack Treasure Flavyn Mendoza Flavyn Mendoza
5 312 Hilarious Madison Zuleski Madison Zuleski
6 273 Pecora Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
161 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters – 6 entries
1 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
2 265 Wilson Meg Landau Lucy Vidana
3 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
4 273 Pecora Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
5 315 Jack Treasure Flavyn Mendoza Flavyn Mendoza
162 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters – 6 entries
1 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
2 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
3 265 Wilson Meg Landau Lucy Vidana
4 273 Pecora Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
5 315 Jack Treasure Flavyn Mendoza Flavyn Mendoza
6 312 Hilarious Madison Zuleski Madison Zuleski
163 – Jr/Am 2’3 Hunters U/S – 6 entries
1 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
2 265 Wilson Meg Landau Lucy Vidana
3 273 Pecora Pam Gomez Amanda Gomez
4 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
5 312 Hilarious Madison Zuleski Madison Zuleski
6 296 Point Man Betty Bullman Betty Bullman
164 – Jr/Am 2’3 Equitation O/F – 3 entries
1 265 Lucy Vidana
2 267 Sian Mooney
3 296 Betty Bullman
165 – Jr/Am 2’3 Equitation Flat – 6 entries
1 267 Sian Mooney
2 265 Lucy Vidana
3 280 Hannah Waken
4 296 Betty Bullman
5 320 Natalie Ward
6 283 Gracia Covarrubias
166 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 6 entries
1 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
2 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
3 319 Liberian Freighter Patsy Van Dyke Shauna Pennell
4 300 Equine Ave’s Arias Adaigo Aryn Jacques Aryn Jacques
5 289 Riley Great Horses Of America Teresa Kackert
167 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 5 entries
1 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
2 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
3 284 Black Tye Affair Amber Espy Amber Espy
4 319 Liberian Freighter Patsy Van Dyke Shauna Pennell
5 300 Equine Ave’s Arias Adaigo Aryn Jacques Aryn Jacques
168 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 3 entries
1 319 Liberian Freighter Patsy Van Dyke Shauna Pennell
2 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
3 317 Duke of Ack Terry & Margaret Hughes Kristin Hardin
4 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
169 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 3 entries
1 317 Duke of Ack Terry & Margaret Hughes Kristin Hardin
2 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
3 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
170 – Open 2’6 Hunters U/S – 3 entries
1 319 Liberian Freighter Patsy Van Dyke Shauna Pennell
2 308 Hidden Agenda Alexandra Seroka Amy Hess
3 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
4 317 Duke of Ack Terry & Margaret Hughes Kristin Hardin
171 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 5 entries
1 306 Fluent Kimberly Guichard Kimberly Guichard
2 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
3 255 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Kaarin Axelsen Forester
4 284 Black Tye Affair Amber Espy Amber Espy
172 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 5 entries
1 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
2 306 Fluent Kimberly Guichard Kimberly Guichard
3 284 Black Tye Affair Amber Espy Amber Espy
4 255 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Kaarin Axelsen Forester
173 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 4 entries
1 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
2 302 Equine Ave’s London Aryn Jacques Shelly Winkler
174 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 3 entries
1 255 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Kaarin Axelsen Forester
2 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
3 302 Equine Ave’s London Aryn Jacques Shelly Winkler
175 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters U/S – 3 entries
1 255 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Kaarin Axelsen Forester
2 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
3 302 Equine Ave’s London Aryn Jacques Shelly Winkler
177 – Jr/Am 2’6 Equitation Flat – 4 entries
1 283 Gracia Covarrubias
2 296 Betty Bullman
3 280 Hannah Waken
178 – Open 3′ Hunters – 5 entries
1 319 Liberian Freighter Patsy Van Dyke Shauna Pennell
2 307 Audible Hess Equine Llc Janet Steeper
3 298 Onstar ET Samantha Vaughan Samantha Vaughan
4 326 Nothing But Gold John Lipari Janie Steiner
5 289 Riley Great Horses Of America Teresa Kackert
179 – Open 3′ Hunters – 3 entries
1 319 Liberian Freighter Patsy Van Dyke Shauna Pennell
2 298 Onstar ET Samantha Vaughan Samantha Vaughan
3 307 Audible Hess Equine Llc Janet Steeper
4 326 Nothing But Gold John Lipari Janie Steiner
183 – Jr/Am 3′ Hunters – 5 entries
1 307 Audible Hess Equine Llc Janet Steeper
2 298 Onstar ET Samantha Vaughan Samantha Vaughan
3 327 Musik Train Kailee Frocchi Kailee Frocchi
4 305 Treasure Chest Sheri Moser Taylor Husman
5 326 Nothing But Gold John Lipari Amanda Gomez
184 – Jr/Am 3′ Hunters – 5 entries
1 298 Onstar ET Samantha Vaughan Samantha Vaughan
2 305 Treasure Chest Sheri Moser Taylor Husman
3 307 Audible Hess Equine Llc Janet Steeper
4 326 Nothing But Gold John Lipari Amanda Gomez
5 327 Musik Train Kailee Frocchi Kailee Frocchi
185 – Jr/Am 3′ Hunters – 4 entries
1 327 Musik Train Kailee Frocchi Kailee Frocchi
2 298 Onstar ET Samantha Vaughan Samantha Vaughan
3 307 Audible Hess Equine Llc Janet Steeper
4 326 Nothing But Gold John Lipari Amanda Gomez
186 – Jr/Am 3′ Hunters – 4 entries
1 307 Audible Hess Equine Llc Janet Steeper
2 298 Onstar ET Samantha Vaughan Samantha Vaughan
3 327 Musik Train Kailee Frocchi Kailee Frocchi
4 326 Nothing But Gold John Lipari Amanda Gomez
187 – Jr/Am 3′ Hunters U/S – 4 entries
1 298 Onstar ET Samantha Vaughan Samantha Vaughan
2 327 Musik Train Kailee Frocchi Kailee Frocchi
3 326 Nothing But Gold John Lipari Amanda Gomez
4 307 Audible Hess Equine Llc Janet Steeper
188 – Jr/Am 3′ Equitation O/F – 2 entries
1 305 Taylor Husman
2 298 Samantha Vaughan
189 – Jr/Am 3′ Equitation Flat – 2 entries
1 298 Samantha Vaughan
2 296 Betty Bullman
3 340 Dagney Hollander
192 – TCHS 3′ Jr/Am Medal – 2 entries
1 305 Taylor Husman
2 298 Samantha Vaughan
193 – TCHS Jr/Am Flat Medal – 3 entries
1 305 Taylor Husman
2 327 Kailee Frocchi
3 257 Katie Rodriguez
4 270 Brianna Hallmann
195 – Handy Hunter/Future Equitation Horse – 1 entries
1 265 Wilson Meg Landau Lucy Vidana
196 – Hunter Derby Warm up – 12 entries
1 327 Musik Train Kailee Frocchi Duncan Mcintosh
2 255 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Carolin Malmkvist
3 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
4 298 Onstar ET Samantha Vaughan Samantha Vaughan
5 326 Nothing But Gold John Lipari Janie Steiner
6 257 Fred Meets Ginger Katie Rodriguez Katie Rodriguez
197 – $1,500 Hunter Derby – 13 entries
1 318 Ferdinand Sara Graham Shauna Pennell
2 277 Somethin Royal Ireland Bloem Ireland Bloem
3 319 Liberian Freighter Patsy Van Dyke Shauna Pennell
4 255 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Carolin Malmkvist
5 307 Audible Hess Equine Llc Janet Steeper
6 305 Treasure Chest Sheri Moser Sheri Moser
199 – Thoroughbred Showmanship – 2 entries
1 254 Rupan Kai Brown Kai Brown
2 290 Winston Great Horses Of America Patricia Kackert
201 – .60m Open “Puddle” Jumpers 2′ – 2 entries
1 314 Lahuna Champion Farms Inc. Riley Turner
2 325 Smokey Half Nahmi Jones Nahmi Jones
202 – .60m Open “Puddle” Jumpers 2′ – 3 entries
1 325 Smokey Half Nahmi Jones Nahmi Jones
2 314 Lahuna Champion Farms Inc. Riley Turner
204 – .60m Jr/Am “Puddle” Jumpers 2′ – 1 entries
1 325 Smokey Half Nahmi Jones Nahmi Jones
209 – .70m Open Jumpers – 3 entries
1 320 Simply Sublime Sterling Ferguson Natalie Ward
2 315 Jack Treasure Flavyn Mendoza Carolin Malmkvist
3 334 TW’s Tank Alison Dexter Carolin Malmkvist
4 333 Cambria Heights Zoe Brown Zoe Brown
211 – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 1 entries
1 315 Jack Treasure Flavyn Mendoza Flavyn Mendoza
212 – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 4 entries
1 320 Simply Sublime Sterling Ferguson Natalie Ward
2 315 Jack Treasure Flavyn Mendoza Flavyn Mendoza
213 – .80m Open Jumpers – 9 entries
1 287 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
2 292 Dennis The Menace Raechel Heinrickson Jenni Mcallister
3 310 Why So Serious Anne Schroeder Barbara Thompson
4 316 Honeycomb Katherine Hittelman Santiago Rickard
5 291 General John B Jenni Mcallister Annette Osterlund
6 309 Diplo Deirdre Barnhart Amy Hess
214 – .80m Open Jumpers – 9 entries
1 261 Specialist Morgan J Lauren Johnson Tommy Bellissimo
2 286 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
3 292 Dennis The Menace Raechel Heinrickson Jenni Mcallister
4 287 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
5 316 Honeycomb Katherine Hittelman Santiago Rickard
6 310 Why So Serious Anne Schroeder Barbara Thompson
215 – .80m Open Jumpers – 8 entries
1 280 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Katie Berney
2 282 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Berney
3 286 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
4 287 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
5 310 Why So Serious Anne Schroeder Barbara Thompson
6 309 Diplo Deirdre Barnhart Amy Hess
216 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 3 entries
1 287 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
2 261 Specialist Morgan J Lauren Johnson Tommy Bellissimo
3 286 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
217 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 3 entries
1 287 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
2 286 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
3 280 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
218 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 5 entries
1 286 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
2 287 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
3 280 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
4 255 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Kaarin Axelsen Forester
219 – .95m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 282 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Berney
220 – .95m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 282 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Berney
221 – .95m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 323 Toto John Lipari Janie Steiner
2 282 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Berney
222 – .95m Jr/Am Jumpers – 1 entries
1 280 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
224 – .95m Jr/Am Jumpers – 3 entries
1 286 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
2 280 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
225 – 1.10m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 258 Big City Blues Alyssa Palmquist Kiersti Wylie
226 – 1.10m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 258 Big City Blues Alyssa Palmquist Kiersti Wylie
231 – $1,500 Jumper Stakes – 10 entries
1 297 Even At Last Amber Newsom Amber Newsom
2 331 Justice For All David Hall Kiersti Wylie
3 258 Big City Blues Alyssa Palmquist Kiersti Wylie
4 288 Black Belle Jenni Mcallister Jenni Mcallister
5 266 Sweet Dreams Mark Farndale Mark Farndale
6 291 General John B Jenni Mcallister Jenni Mcallister
232 – Jumper Stakes Warm Up – 5 entries
1 288 Black Belle Jenni Mcallister Jenni Mcallister
2 266 Sweet Dreams Mark Farndale Mark Farndale
3 291 General John B Jenni Mcallister Jenni Mcallister
241 – 1.0m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 323 Toto John Lipari Janie Steiner
302 – Elementary CT Open Dressage USDF 2011 Intro A – 1 entries
1 251 That Ol’blackmagic Emily Conforti Emily Conforti
302.1 – Elementary CT Open Jumping 18-2′ – 1 entries
1 251 That Ol’blackmagic Emily Conforti Emily Conforti
308 – Novice CT Open Dressage USEA Novice Test A – 2 entries
1 280 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
2 282 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Berney
308.1 – Novice CT Open Jumping 2’6-2’11 – 2 entries
1 280 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
2 282 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Berney
310 – Training CT Open Dressage USEA Training Test A – 1 entries
1 331 Justice For All David Hall Kiersti Wylie
310.1 – Training CT Open Jumping 2’11-3’3 – 1 entries
1 331 Justice For All David Hall Kiersti Wylie
403 – USDF Intro Test C Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 253 Sst Look At Me Now Jennifer Smith Stephen Cawelti
404 – USEF Training Level Test 1 Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 264 Whiskey In The Jar M Ann Johnston M Ann Johnston
2 278 Been Verified David James Bryce Quinto
3 283 Banks Gracia Covarrubias Gracia Covarrubias
405 – USEF Training Level Test 1 Open – 3 entries
1 335 Duplo Rapido Cicero Farms Brian Flannigan
406 – USEF Training Level Test 2 Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 278 Been Verified David James Bryce Quinto
2 264 Whiskey In The Jar M Ann Johnston M Ann Johnston
407 – USEF Training Level Test 2 Open – 2 entries
1 335 Duplo Rapido Cicero Farms Brian Flannigan
2 251 That Ol’blackmagic Emily Conforti Emily Conforti
408 – USEF Training Level Test 3 Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 278 Been Verified David James Bryce Quinto
2 264 Whiskey In The Jar M Ann Johnston M Ann Johnston
3 299 Phoenix Sarah Bishop Sarah Bishop
409 – USEF Training Level Test 3 Open – 2 entries
1 251 That Ol’blackmagic Emily Conforti Emily Conforti
2 335 Duplo Rapido Cicero Farms Brian Flannigan
410 – USEF First Level Test 1 Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 336 Banshee King Rachel Deberdt Rachel Deberdt
2 276 Cougarette Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
3 299 Phoenix Sarah Bishop Sarah Bishop
411 – USEF First Level Test 1 Open – 2 entries
1 281 Lin’s Rose Angie Krylo Aimee Zabst
2 283 Banks Gracia Covarrubias Katie Berney
412 – USEF First Level Test 2 Jr/Am – 2 entries
1 295 Jane Aire Jennifer Green Jennifer Green
2 276 Cougarette Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
413 – USEF First Level Test 2 Open – 1 entries
1 281 Lin’s Rose Angie Krylo Aimee Zabst
414 – USEF First Level Test 3 Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 336 Banshee King Rachel Deberdt Rachel Deberdt
2 295 Jane Aire Jennifer Green Jennifer Green
3 276 Cougarette Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
415 – USEF First Level Test 3 Open – 1 entries
1 281 Lin’s Rose Angie Krylo Aimee Zabst
416 – USEF Second Level Test 1 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 262 Taps Jodi Heaston Jodi Heaston
418 – USEF Second Level Test 2 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 262 Taps Jodi Heaston Jodi Heaston
420 – USEF Second Level Test 3 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 262 Taps Jodi Heaston Jodi Heaston
424 – USEF Third Level Test 2 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 275 Spectacular Leap Carole Francis-swayze Carole Francis-swayze
426 – USEF Third Level Test 3 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 275 Spectacular Leap Carole Francis-swayze Carole Francis-swayze
434 – $1,500 Dressage Challenge – 7 entries
1 281 Lin’s Rose Angie Krylo Aimee Zabst
2 262 Taps Jodi Heaston Jodi Heaston
3 278 Been Verified David James Bryce Quinto
4 335 Duplo Rapido Cicero Farms Brian Flannigan
5 264 Whiskey In The Jar M Ann Johnston M Ann Johnston
6 276 Cougarette Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
6 251 That Ol’blackmagic Emily Conforti Emily Conforti
501 – Western Pleasure Walk/Jog – 1 entries
1 271 Lakeside Manor Melody Smith Melody Smith
502 – TIP Western Pleasure Walk/Jog – 1 entries
1 271 Lakeside Manor Melody Smith Melody Smith
503 – Western Pleasure Walk/Jog/Lope – 2 entries
1 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
2 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
504 – TIP Western Pleasure Walk/Jog/Lope – 2 entries
1 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
2 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
505 – Jr/Am Western Trail – 3 entries
1 269 Midnight Thunder Riding Academy of OC Lindsey Steele
2 267 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
3 271 Lakeside Manor Melody Smith Melody Smith
602 – Spirit of a Winner – 1 entries
1 279 Ari Gracia Covarrubias Gracia Covarrubias
603 – Leadline – 1 entries
1 251 Pearl Baldi
606 – Barrel Race Walk Trot – 0 entries
1 297 Amber Newsom
2 254 Kai Brown
607 – Barrel Race – 4 entries
1 297 Amber Newsom
2 254 Kai Brown
3 270 Brianna Hallmann
4 269 Lindsey Steele
610 – Extreme Trail Challenge (English/Western) – 3 entries
1 297 Amber Newsom
2 254 Kai Brown