Place # Horse Owner Rider
W1 – Hunter Warm Up Saturday – 6 entries
1 711 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Kaarin Axelsen Forester
1 753 Audible Hess Equine Amy Hess
1 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
1 718 Zena Riding Academy of OC Natasja Rudman
1 716 Kingston Riding Academy of OC Brianna Hallman
2 750 A Navajo Tale Neigh Savers Foundation Daphne Thompson
2 756 Ziegfeld Anne Schroeder Amy Hess
2 714 What’s Left Riding Academy of OC Celeste Kenney
2 759 Kimmy K Tommy Town Thoroughbreds Barbara Thompson
3 747 Chloe W John Waken Katie Kelly
3 719 Bootschapscowgirlhats Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
4 712 Stanley’s Flyer Kaarin Axelsen Forester Carolin Malmkvist
5 713 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
6 701 Bobby Mcq Jenn Craigmyle Jenn Craigmyle
7 724 Mango Rita Raising The Standards Llc Brittany Smith
W2 – Jumper Warm Up Saturday – 5 entries
1 733 Bold Moves Irina Bedescu Irina Bedescu
2 706 Atticus Pomponius Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
101 – English Pleasure Walk Trot – 2 entries
1 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Chloe Waken
2 715 Lakeside Manor Riding Academy of OC Melody Loy
102 – TIP English Pleasure Walk Trot – 2 entries
1 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Hannah Waken
2 715 Lakeside Manor Riding Academy of OC Melody Loy
103 – English Pleasure WTC – 1 entries
1 718 Zena Riding Academy of OC Tobi Benedict
104 – TIP English Pleasure WTC – 3 entries
1 715 Lakeside Manor Riding Academy of OC Sarah Bennett
2 713 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
3 714 What’s Left Riding Academy of OC Celeste Kenney
111 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 4 entries
1 734 Sarafan Ceal Lansendotter Cecilia Lenasdotter
2 718 Zena Riding Academy of OC Natasja Rudman
112 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 3 entries
1 714 What’s Left Riding Academy of OC Celeste Kenney
2 718 Zena Riding Academy of OC Natasja Rudman
3 719 Bootschapscowgirlhats Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
113 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 4 entries
1 735 Spirit Yasmine Reynolds Yasmine Reynolds
2 771 MichaelANGELO Jorja Kreidler Aja Jasmine
3 714 What’s Left Riding Academy of OC Celeste Kenney
4 718 Zena Riding Academy of OC Tobi Benedict
114 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around – 4 entries
1 771 MichaelANGELO Jorja Kreidler Aja Jasmine
2 714 What’s Left Riding Academy of OC Celeste Kenney
3 735 Spirit Yasmine Reynolds Yasmine Reynolds
4 718 Zena Riding Academy of OC Tobi Benedict
115 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters 2X Around U/S – 2 entries
1 735 Spirit Yasmine Reynolds Yasmine Reynolds
2 734 Sarafan Ceal Lansendotter Cecilia Lenasdotter
123 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 734 Sarafan Ceal Lansendotter Cecilia Lenasdotter
2 719 Bootschapscowgirlhats Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
124 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 734 Sarafan Ceal Lansendotter Cecilia Lenasdotter
125 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 771 MichaelANGELO Jorja Kreidler Aja Jasmine
126 – Jr/Am Cross Rail Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 734 Sarafan Ceal Lansendotter Cecilia Lenasdotter
2 771 MichaelANGELO Jorja Kreidler Aja Jasmine
135 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 717 1magic Dream Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
136 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters 2X Around – 1 entries
1 717 1magic Dream Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
142 – Open 2′ Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 759 Kimmy K Tommy Town Thoroughbreds Barbara Thompson
143 – Open 2′ Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 759 Kimmy K Tommy Town Thoroughbreds Barbara Thompson
144 – Open 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 759 Kimmy K Tommy Town Thoroughbreds Barbara Thompson
2 712 Stanley’s Flyer Kaarin Axelsen Forester Carolin Malmkvist
145 – Open 2′ Hunters Course – 1 entries
1 759 Kimmy K Tommy Town Thoroughbreds Barbara Thompson
147 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 717 1magic Dream Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 716 Kingston Riding Academy of OC Brianna Hallman
148 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 717 1magic Dream Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 716 Kingston Riding Academy of OC Brianna Hallman
149 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 717 1magic Dream Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 716 Kingston Riding Academy of OC Brianna Hallman
150 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course – 2 entries
1 717 1magic Dream Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
2 716 Kingston Riding Academy of OC Brianna Hallman
151 – Jr/Am 2′ Hunters Course U/S – 2 entries
1 759 Kimmy K Tommy Town Thoroughbreds Barbara Thompson
2 717 1magic Dream Jolee Craigmyle Jolee Craigmyle
152 – Jr/Am 2′ Equitation Course O/F – 1 entries
1 716 Brianna Hallman
154 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
155 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
156 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
157 – Open 2’3″ Hunters – 1 entries
1 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
166 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 6 entries
1 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
2 712 Stanley’s Flyer Kaarin Axelsen Forester Carolin Malmkvist
3 750 A Navajo Tale Neigh Savers Foundation Daphne Thompson
4 747 Chloe W John Waken Katie Kelly
5 756 Ziegfeld Anne Schroeder Amy Hess
6 724 Mango Rita Raising The Standards Llc Brittany Smith
167 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 6 entries
1 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
2 747 Chloe W John Waken Katie Kelly
3 750 A Navajo Tale Neigh Savers Foundation Daphne Thompson
4 756 Ziegfeld Anne Schroeder Amy Hess
5 724 Mango Rita Raising The Standards Llc Brittany Smith
6 712 Stanley’s Flyer Kaarin Axelsen Forester Carolin Malmkvist
168 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 4 entries
1 747 Chloe W John Waken Katie Kelly
2 724 Mango Rita Raising The Standards Llc Brittany Smith
3 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
169 – Open 2’6 Hunters – 4 entries
1 748 FlyNNAGAIN John Waken Katie Kelly
2 724 Mango Rita Raising The Standards Llc Brittany Smith
3 747 Chloe W John Waken Katie Kelly
171 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 4 entries
1 713 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
2 711 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Kaarin Axelsen Forester
3 701 Bobby Mcq Jenn Craigmyle Jenn Craigmyle
4 744 Trix Are Fore Kids Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
172 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 3 entries
1 711 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Kaarin Axelsen Forester
2 744 Trix Are Fore Kids Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
3 713 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
173 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 3 entries
1 740 Treasure Chest Sheri Moser Lucy Vidana
2 713 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
3 720 Blew By You Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
174 – Jr/Am 2’6 Hunters – 2 entries
1 720 Blew By You Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
2 713 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
176 – Jr/Am 2’6 Equitation O/F – 2 entries
1 713 Sian Mooney
178 – Open 3′ Hunters – 2 entries
1 753 Audible Hess Equine Amy Hess
2 747 Chloe W John Waken Katie Kelly
179 – Open 3′ Hunters – 2 entries
1 753 Audible Hess Equine Amy Hess
2 747 Chloe W John Waken Katie Kelly
196 – Hunter Derby Warm up – 12 entries
1 711 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Amy Hess
2 765 Rockland Mary Ann Mace Sheri Moser
3 731 Sweet Dreams Mark Farndale Mark Farndale
4 770 Musik Train Kailee Frocchi Kailee Frocchi
5 767 Slim Shady Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin
6 740 Treasure Chest Sheri Moser Sheri Moser
197 – $1,500 Hunter Derby – 12 entries
1 770 Musik Train Kailee Frocchi Kailee Frocchi
2 767 Slim Shady Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin
3 768 Sea Lion Kristin Hardin Kristin Hardin
4 740 Treasure Chest Sheri Moser Sheri Moser
5 753 Audible Hess Equine Amy Hess
6 711 Little Black Dress Kaarin Axelsen Forester Amy Hess
199 – Thoroughbred Showmanship – 1 entries
1 723 Party Ruler Joseph Terharutyunyai Irene Perales
204 – .60m Jr/Am “Puddle” Jumpers 2′ – 1 entries
1 733 Bold Moves Irina Bedescu Irina Bedescu
205 – .60m Jr/Am “Puddle” Jumpers 2′ – 1 entries
1 733 Bold Moves Irina Bedescu Irina Bedescu
206 – .60m Jr/Am “Puddle” Jumpers 2′ – 2 entries
1 733 Bold Moves Irina Bedescu Irina Bedescu
207 – .70m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 754 Noel Blue Tree Farms Bristol Smith
209 – .70m Open Jumpers – 3 entries
1 751 Geronimo Neigh Savers Foundation Monette Leluron
2 754 Noel Blue Tree Farms Bristol Smith
3 766 Ben and Me Daryl Bond Randi Pomrehn
210 – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 4 entries
1 725 Guerr 8 Diane Grant-Schott James Tota
2 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Hannah Waken
3 751 Geronimo Neigh Savers Foundation Monette Leluron
4 749 Shesaruckus Corinne Leslie Lauren Palmquist
211 – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 3 entries
1 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Hannah Waken
2 725 Guerr 8 Diane Grant-Schott James Tota
3 749 Shesaruckus Corinne Leslie Lauren Palmquist
212 – .70m Jr/Am Jumpers – 4 entries
1 751 Geronimo Neigh Savers Foundation Monette Leluron
2 725 Guerr 8 Diane Grant-Schott James Tota
3 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Hannah Waken
4 745 Nina Simone Brian Flanagan Kendall Follert
213 – .80m Open Jumpers – 6 entries
1 724 Mango Rita Raising The Standards Llc Brittany Smith
2 754 Noel Blue Tree Farms Bristol Smith
3 757 Tavern Heidi Agnic Bristol Smith
4 746 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
5 760 Black Tye Affair Amber Espy Amber Espy
214 – .80m Open Jumpers – 4 entries
1 761 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
2 746 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
3 724 Mango Rita Raising The Standards Llc Brittany Smith
4 760 Black Tye Affair Amber Espy Amber Espy
215 – .80m Open Jumpers – 6 entries
1 761 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
2 757 Tavern Heidi Agnic Bristol Smith
3 746 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
4 754 Noel Blue Tree Farms Bristol Smith
5 766 Ben and Me Daryl Bond Randi Pomrehn
6 724 Mango Rita Raising The Standards Llc Brittany Smith
216 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 6 entries
1 725 Guerr 8 Diane Grant-Schott James Tota
2 746 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
3 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Gracia Covarrubias
4 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Hannah Waken
5 761 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
6 743 Georgie Boy Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
217 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 6 entries
1 761 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
2 743 Georgie Boy Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
3 746 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
4 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Gracia Covarrubias
5 725 Guerr 8 Diane Grant-Schott James Tota
6 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Hannah Waken
218 – .80m Jr/Am Jumpers – 6 entries
1 725 Guerr 8 Diane Grant-Schott James Tota
2 761 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
3 746 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
4 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Hannah Waken
5 745 Nina Simone Brian Flanagan Kendall Follert
6 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Gracia Covarrubias
219 – .95m Open Jumpers – 5 entries
1 736 Pelirrojo Janie Steiner Janie Steiner
2 755 Diplo Deirdre Barnhart Amy Hess
3 703 Snowballs Jenn Craigmyle Jenn Craigmyle
4 758 Regard Hess Equine Amy Hess
221 – .95m Open Jumpers – 3 entries
1 726 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
2 761 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
3 757 Tavern Heidi Agnic Bristol Smith
222 – .95m Jr/Am Jumpers – 1 entries
1 726 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
223 – .95m Jr/Am Jumpers – 1 entries
1 726 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
224 – .95m Jr/Am Jumpers – 5 entries
1 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Hannah Waken
2 761 Seabiscuit Santa Anita Race Track Marina Vallejos
3 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Gracia Covarrubias
4 726 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
5 746 Rome Jenna Beltran Jenna Beltran
225 – 1.10m Open Jumpers – 1 entries
1 706 Atticus Pomponius Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
231 – $1,500 Jumper Stakes 1.05m – 10 entries
1 763 Justice For All David & April Hall Kiersti Wylie
2 755 Diplo Deirdre Barnhart Amy Hess
3 702 Bronzino Jenn Craigmyle Jenn Craigmyle
4 764 Bcuz Kiersti Wylie Kiersti Wylie
5 706 Atticus Pomponius Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
6 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Kelly
241 – 1.0m Open Jumpers – 2 entries
1 736 Pelirrojo Janie Steiner Janie Steiner
2 702 Bronzino Jenn Craigmyle Jenn Craigmyle
243 – 1.0m Open Jumpers – 3 entries
1 755 Diplo Deirdre Barnhart Amy Hess
2 758 Regard Hess Equine Amy Hess
3 703 Snowballs Jenn Craigmyle Jenn Craigmyle
244 – 1.0m Jr/Am Jumpers – 1 entries
1 721 Pecora Amanda Gomez Amanda Gomez
307 – Novice CT Jr/Am Dressage USEA Novice Test A – 2 entries
1 726 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
2 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Gracia Covarrubias
307.1 – Novice CT Jr/Am Jumping 2’6-2’11 – 2 entries
1 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Gracia Covarrubias
2 726 Saratoga Shooter Michelle Wenglein Michelle Wenglein
310 – Training CT Open Dressage USEA Training Test A – 1 entries
1 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Kelly
310.1 – Training CT Open Jumping 2’11-3’3 – 1 entries
1 710 Ti Amo Gracia Covarrubias Katie Kelly
401 – USDF Intro Test A Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 762 Hog’s Hollow Sabine Buerchler Sabine Buerchler
402 – USDF Intro Test B Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 762 Hog’s Hollow Sabine Buerchler Sabine Buerchler
404 – USEF Training Level Test 1 Jr/Am – 3 entries
1 727 Carry The Knight Stephanie Smith Victoria Slaybaugh
2 723 Party Ruler Joseph Terharutyunyai Irene Perales
3 737 Every Last Detail Sarah Parlier Sarah Parlier
405 – USEF Training Level Test 1 Open – 2 entries
1 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
2 706 Atticus Pomponius Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
406 – USEF Training Level Test 2 Jr/Am – 4 entries
1 722 Strength Of Ten Bears Laura Sweet Laura Sweet
2 737 Every Last Detail Sarah Parlier Sarah Parlier
3 727 Carry The Knight Stephanie Smith Victoria Slaybaugh
4 723 Party Ruler Joseph Terharutyunyai Irene Perales
407 – USEF Training Level Test 2 Open – 3 entries
1 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
2 706 Atticus Pomponius Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
3 707 Duplo Rapido Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
408 – USEF Training Level Test 3 Jr/Am – 6 entries
1 737 Every Last Detail Sarah Parlier Sarah Parlier
2 727 Carry The Knight Stephanie Smith Victoria Slaybaugh
3 723 Party Ruler Joseph Terharutyunyai Irene Perales
4 722 Strength Of Ten Bears Laura Sweet Laura Sweet
5 739 Blue Justice Jennifer Gruenewald Jennifer Gruenewald
6 729 Cypress Kathryn Wanner Samantha Maclean
409 – USEF Training Level Test 3 Open – 3 entries
1 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
2 707 Duplo Rapido Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
3 706 Atticus Pomponius Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
410 – USEF First Level Test 1 Jr/Am – 2 entries
1 708 Been Verfied David James Bryce Quinto
2 705 Exclusive Story Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
411 – USEF First Level Test 1 Open – 1 entries
1 707 Duplo Rapido Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
412 – USEF First Level Test 2 Jr/Am – 2 entries
1 708 Been Verfied David James Bryce Quinto
2 705 Exclusive Story Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
414 – USEF First Level Test 3 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 708 Been Verfied David James Bryce Quinto
416 – USEF Second Level Test 1 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 704 Cougarette Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
418 – USEF Second Level Test 2 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 704 Cougarette Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
420 – USEF Second Level Test 3 Jr/Am – 1 entries
1 704 Cougarette Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
423 – USEF Third Level Test 1 Open – 1 entries
1 709 Ken’s Kitten Carlos Santos Carlos Santos Dressage Carlos Santos
427 – USEF Third Level Test 3 Open – 1 entries
1 709 Ken’s Kitten Carlos Santos Carlos Santos Dressage Carlos Santos
434a – $1,500 Dressage Challenge – 8 entries
1 742 Can’t Catch Cole Katie Kelly Katie Kelly
2 708 Been Verfied David James Bryce Quinto
3 727 Carry The Knight Stephanie Smith Victoria Slaybaugh
4 705 Exclusive Story Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
5 737 Every Last Detail Sarah Parlier Sarah Parlier
6 707 Duplo Rapido Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
7 723 Party Ruler Joseph Terharutyunyai Irene Perales
8 706 Atticus Pomponius Cicero Farms Brian Flanagan
434b – $1,500 Dressage Challenge – 2 entries
1 709 Ken’s Kitten Carlos Santos Carlos Santos Dressage Carlos Santos
2 704 Cougarette Cassandra Andersson Cassandra Andersson
501 – Western Pleasure Walk/Jog – 3 entries
1 715 Lakeside Manor Riding Academy of OC Melody Loy
2 718 Zena Riding Academy of OC Tobi Benedict
3 752 Check Me Out Neigh Savers Foundation Maile Steelgrave
502 – TIP Western Pleasure Walk/Jog – 1 entries
1 715 Lakeside Manor Riding Academy of OC Melody Loy
503 – Western Pleasure Walk/Jog/Lope – 1 entries
1 752 Check Me Out Neigh Savers Foundation Maile Steelgrave
504 – TIP Western Pleasure Walk/Jog/Lope – 2 entries
1 715 Lakeside Manor Riding Academy of OC Sarah Bennett
2 713 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
505 – Jr/Am Western Trail – 3 entries
1 715 Lakeside Manor Riding Academy of OC Sarah Bennett
2 752 Check Me Out Neigh Savers Foundation Maile Steelgrave
3 713 Sierra Summit Riding Academy of OC Sian Mooney
601 – War Horse Showmanship – 5 entries
1 756 Ziegfeld Anne Schroeder Amy Hess
2 773 Koast Hess Equine Amy Hess
3 762 Hog’s Hollow Sabine Buerchler Sabine Buerchler
4 755 Diplo Deirdre Barnhart Amy Hess
5 772 MicELI Carma Amy Hess
606 – Barrel Race Walk Trot – 2 entries
1 752 Maile Steelgrave
2 718 Tobi Benedict
607 – Barrel Race – 3 entries
1 716 Brianna Hallman
2 714 Celeste Kenney
3 713 Sian Mooney
610 – Extreme Trail Challenge (English/Western) – 3 entries
1 715 Sarah Bennett
2 713 Sian Mooney
3 752 Maile Steelgrave